Above Nav Container

Utility Container

Search Trigger (Container)

Button (Container)

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Off Canvas Navigation Container

Close Trigger (container)

Search

Staff Directory

Administrative Staff

Elizabeth Barron

Receptionist

Jason Dillon

Athletic Director, Jesuit Volunteer Program Coordinator

Byron Durk

Director of Technology

Blanca Gonzalez

Director of Admissions

Mayra Gradilla

Dean of Students

Maricruz Maynez

Registrar, Administrative Assistant

Antonio Ortiz

President

Marta Posadas

Assistant Librarian

Victor Rodriguez

Receptionist

Lucas Schroeder

Principal

James Shea, S.J.

Mission and Identity Officer

Jennifer Swanson

Teacher, Assistant Athletic Director

Mary Ellen Toth

Librarian

Bernhard Walke

Associate Principal

Advancement Office

Laura Aguilar

Manager of Data and Donor Relations

Morgan Collier

Vice President of Advancement

Matthew Crossett

Director of Corporate & Foundation Relations

Elizabeth Galka

Director of College Support & Alumni Relations

Tyler Hough

Individual and Corporate Giving Manager

Rocio Juarez

Service and Advancement Coordinator

Jennifer Sirota

Director of Communications

Business and Operations

Reina Andrade

Director of Registration

Robert Chico III

Facilities Manager

Jack Considine

Director of Treasury Operations

Jose Luis Garcia

Bus Driver, Building Custodian

Martin Hernandez

Director of Facilities

Rob McCloskey

Chief Financial Officer

Matthew Nusko

Building Custodian

John Quirk

Controller

Campus Ministry

Paul Bubash

Campus Minister

Fernando Gonzalez

Jesuit Volunteer

Rocio Juarez

Service and Advancement Coordinator

Dan Masterton

Campus Minister

James Shea, S.J.

Mission and Identity Officer

College Counseling

Citlally Delgado

College Counselor

Elizabeth Nieto

Jesuit Volunteer

Araceli Palafox

Director of College Counseling

Corporate Work Study

Tamika Djondo

Vice President for Corporate Work Study Program

Ana Garcia

Jesuit Volunteer

Nerissa Israel

Corporate Work Study Program Manager

Joanna Lucca

Corporate Work Study Program Manager

Ana Reyes

Corporate Work Study Program Manager

Lillie Sellers

Director of Corporate Relations

Taylor Sticha

Senior Program Coordinator

Counseling Department

Joan Brennan

School Counselor

Abigail Casagrande

Counseling Intern

Lorena De Santiago Gilliat

School Counselor

Gabriela Garcia

Director of Counseling

Karen Laureano

Counseling Intern

Alana Murray

Counseling Intern

Faculty

English Department

Carolyn Alessio

Teacher

Tom Angiello

Teacher

Colleen Caragher

Teacher

Elizabeth Labarge

Teacher

Paul Osborn

Teacher

Kathryn Ovalle

Teacher

Rex Ovalle

Teacher

Fine Arts Department

Paul Osborn

Teacher

Alberto Sanabria

Teacher

Mathematics Department

Wade DeRose

Teacher

Omar Desantiago

Teacher

German Indacochea

Teacher

Kate Schulte

Teacher, Director of Student Activities

Victoria Zavala

Teacher

Religion Department

Juan Alvarez

Teacher

Kelsey Hayes

Teacher

Teresa Juarez

Teacher

Frances Thibodeau, O.P

Teacher

Manuel Vásquez

Teacher

Science Department

Molly Boyle

Teacher

Anna Chapin

Teacher

Dennis Crowley

Teacher

Jennifer Swanson

Teacher, Assistant Athletic Director

Social Studies Department

Aidan Gillespie

Teacher

Dennis Moller

Teacher

Manuel Vásquez

Teacher

Alex Wyman

Teacher

Spanish Department

Pedro Afan

Teacher

Maria Luevano-Salazar

Teacher

Alba Mendiola

Teacher

Alberto Sanabria

Teacher

Rosa Walke

Teacher

Jesuit Volunteer Program

Sam Castro

Jesuit Volunteer

Ana Garcia

Jesuit Volunteer

Fernando Gonzalez

Jesuit Volunteer

Elizabeth Nieto

Jesuit Volunteer